जोरायल गाउँपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
जमुना कुमारी बोहरा(रोकाया) उपाध्यक्ष
3599 Winner
दुर्गा दत्त ओझा अध्यक्ष
3449 Winner
चन्द्रा कुमारी साँउद उपाध्यक्ष
3517
दिपक कुमार विष्‍ट अध्यक्ष
3412
किरण मल्ल अध्यक्ष
1659
प्रेमा कुमारी ओली उपाध्यक्ष
1317

ताप्ली गाउँपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
मान कुमारी थापा उपाध्यक्ष
1306
बाबु राम राई अध्यक्ष
1749
धनमाया मगर उपाध्यक्ष
2586
इन्‍द्र बहादुर राई अध्यक्ष
22
ढुङ्ग राज विश्वकर्मा अध्यक्ष
1187 Winner
सुशिला कुमारी मगर उपाध्यक्ष
270

बबई गाउँपालिका

बेलौरी नगरपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
कुमारी कमला बोहरा प्रमुख
6803
जोग राम चौधरी उपप्रमुख
7583 Winner
हरेन्‍द्र सिंह विष्‍ट प्रमुख
6312
खिना भण्डारी उपप्रमुख
5714
नन्द कुमार राना उपप्रमुख
670
पोती लाल चौधरी प्रमुख
8787 Winner

लालझाँडी गाउँपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
सपना चौधरी उपाध्यक्ष
3561 Winner
निर्मल राना अध्यक्ष
4516 Winner
राधा राना उपाध्यक्ष
3493
श्रीकृष्ण राना अध्यक्ष
-
सत्‍य देवी महरा उपाध्यक्ष
-
मदन सेन वडायक अध्यक्ष
2858

गोदावरी नगरपालिका

गौरीगंगा नगरपालिका

धनगढी उपमहानगरपालिका

भजनी नगरपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
हर्क बहादुर बुढा प्रमुख
1810
तुलसी चौधरी उपप्रमुख
1859
गोकेन्द्र भण्डारी उपप्रमुख
2441
शेर बहादुर चौधरी प्रमुख
2927
लक्षी राम चौधरी प्रमुख
761
कमला ढुङ्‍गाना उपप्रमुख
907

टिकापुर नगरपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
श्याम खत्री प्रमुख
2000
उपमा देवी के.सी उपप्रमुख
1375
नवराज रावल प्रमुख
2991
खडक बहादुर शाह उपप्रमुख
3025
धरम बहादुर (घर्ती) मगर प्रमुख
352
पिन्की कामी उपप्रमुख
31

बर्दगोरीया गाउँपालिका

मोहन्याल गाउँपालिका

जोशीपुर गाउँपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
रम्भा देवी भुल उपाध्यक्ष
132
केशर बहादुर डगौरा (चौधरी) अध्यक्ष
189
किरण चौधरी उपाध्यक्ष
548
बन्स राम वडायक अध्यक्ष
484
दिर्घ राज बिनाडी उपाध्यक्ष
268
हेमा कुश्मी उपाध्यक्ष
32

कैलारी गाउँपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
जालु राम चौधरी उपाध्यक्ष
917
झुमा देवी चौधरी अध्यक्ष
883
भगवती कुमारी चौधरी उपाध्यक्ष
5212
राज समझ चौधरी अध्यक्ष
5207
लक्ष्मी सतगैवा थारु उपाध्यक्ष
3192
लाजु राम चौधरी अध्यक्ष
3085

जानकी गाउँपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
गिता चौधरी उपाध्यक्ष
1600
भुमि सरा घिताल उपाध्यक्ष
-
टेक बहादुर वम अध्यक्ष
1251
हिमान्शु यादव अध्यक्ष
-
राम प्यारी यादव उपाध्यक्ष
-
परशु राम महतौ (कठरिया) अध्यक्ष
1304

चुरे गाउँपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
दिपा देवी सावद उपाध्यक्ष
3121
चक्र बहादुर बोगटी अध्यक्ष
3305
धना देवी थापा उपाध्यक्ष
3449
कृष्णा कुमारी खत्री उपाध्यक्ष
-
लोक बहादुर सारु अध्यक्ष
3281
डिला देवी सिजापतीमगर उपाध्यक्ष
-

कमलबजार नगरपालिका

मंगलसेन नगरपालिका

बान्नीगढी जयगढ गाउँपालिका

तुर्माखाँद गाउँपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
बिमला कुमारी शाही उपाध्यक्ष
3501 Winner
डम्बर बहादुर बि सी अध्यक्ष
3523 Winner
अनुजा कुमारी सिजापति उपाध्यक्ष
3452
कर्ण बहादुर बुढा अध्यक्ष
3493
डवल सिंह चलाउने अध्यक्ष
09
पवित्रा उपाध्याय उपाध्यक्ष
3155

रामारोशन गाउँपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
बसन्ती धामी (साउद) उपाध्यक्ष
1543
चक्र बहादुर रावल अध्यक्ष
1735
मान बहादुर साउद अध्यक्ष
1087
तारा प्रसाद खनाल उपाध्यक्ष
875
शिर्जना देवि वुढा उपाध्यक्ष
1039
पहल बहादुर साउँद अध्यक्ष
1048

चौरपाटी गाउँपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
अनिता खड्का उपाध्यक्ष
2491
राम आउजि अध्यक्ष
2506
सर देवी खड्का उपाध्यक्ष
3734 Winner
भिम बहादुर साउंद अध्यक्ष
3982 Winner
हर्क बहादुर साउद अध्यक्ष
1474
जिवन बिक्रम साउद उपाध्यक्ष
1763

ढकारी गाउँपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
माया देबी बुढा उपाध्यक्ष
2573
धर्म बहादुर शाही अध्यक्ष
2555
नेत्रकला देवी शाही उपाध्यक्ष
3100
प्रकाश बहादुर साउँद अध्यक्ष
3181 Winner
देभकला चलाउने (खत्री) उपाध्यक्ष
1578
शेर बहादुर बुढा अध्यक्ष
1590

शिखर नगरपालिका

दिपायल सिलगढी नगरपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
लक्ष्मण मलासी प्रमुख
3515
रुपा कठायत उपप्रमुख
4129
बाजी सिं खड्का प्रमुख
5138 Winner
कलावती महर(साउद) उपप्रमुख
4668 Winner
ऐश्वर्य भण्डारी (विष्ट) उपप्रमुख
578
खगेन्द्र बहादुर साउँद प्रमुख
1983

बोगटान फुड्सिल गाउँपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
ज्ञानु कुमारी मल्ल(बम) उपाध्यक्ष
1991
हस्त बहादुर बुढा अध्यक्ष
2024
विष्ना देवी बम उपाध्यक्ष
2063 Winner
दिल बहादुर बम अध्यक्ष
1934
कलावती कुमारी चिमाला उपाध्यक्ष
1871
कमल बहादूर गडसीला अध्यक्ष
2058 Winner

पूर्वीचौकी गाउँपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
शारदा कुमारी साउद उपाध्यक्ष
2444
कृष्ण कुमार खड्का अध्यक्ष
2205
पशुपती खड्का उपाध्यक्ष
4724 Winner
राम प्रसाद उपाध्याय अध्यक्ष
5133 Winner
देव बहादुर खड्का अध्यक्ष
232
हरिश कुवर उपाध्यक्ष
257

बडीकेदार गाउँपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
सपना सिराडी उपाध्यक्ष
2276
चक्र बहादुर घर्तीमगर अध्यक्ष
1684
डम्मरी कुमारी विष्ट उपाध्यक्ष
2407 Winner
भैरव बहादुर साउँद अध्यक्ष
2343 Winner
भक्त बहादुर साँउद अध्यक्ष
1471
देवीसरा देवी घर्तिमगर उपाध्यक्ष
832

आदर्श गाउँपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
जानकी शाही (खडका) उपाध्यक्ष
3389
डम्वर वहादुर ओली अध्यक्ष
3377
लक्ष्मी धामी उपाध्यक्ष
3674 Winner
गणेश वहादुर खड्का अध्यक्ष
3773 Winner
रमेश बहादुर विष्ट उपाध्यक्ष
333
योगेन्द्र बहादुर खड्का अध्यक्ष
907

सायल गाउँपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
बिस्ना देवी सिंह उपाध्यक्ष
2154
तेज बहादुर डुम्रेल अध्यक्ष
2240
निर्मला बोहरा (ओली) उपाध्यक्ष
2937 Winner
धर्म राज जोशी अध्यक्ष
3243 Winner
टिका सिंह उपाध्यक्ष
626
डबल बहादुर साउद अध्यक्ष
532

परशुराम नगरपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
केशव बहादुर बोहरा प्रमुख
378
गोमती देवी पन्त उपप्रमुख
525
भरत बडायर जोशी प्रमुख
1185
कलापती देवी बोहरा उपप्रमुख
998
लाल बहादुर दमाई प्रमुख
-
कमला धामी उपप्रमुख
02

अमरगढी नगरपालिका

गन्यापधुरा गाउँपालिका

भागेश्वर गाउँपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
राम बहादुर शाही अध्यक्ष
200
पुष्पा ठकुराठी उपाध्यक्ष
696
हेम राज चटौत अध्यक्ष
560
सरस्वती कुमारी थापामगर उपाध्यक्ष
02
प्रेम बहादुर साउद अध्यक्ष
01
गीता भट्ट उपाध्यक्ष
298

अजयमेरु गाउँपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
पदम बहादुर पाल अध्यक्ष
672
बसन्ती पाल उपाध्यक्ष
956
टेक राज पाण्डेय अध्यक्ष
550
कलावती भाड उपाध्यक्ष
471
उमेश प्रसाद भट्ट अध्यक्ष
515
टेक राज पनेरु उपाध्यक्ष स्वतन्त्र
58

आलिताल गाउँपालिका

पाटन नगरपालिका

पुर्चौडी नगरपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
कर्ण बहादुर कुंवर प्रमुख
3965
जानकी कुमारी बोहरा/साउद उपप्रमुख
4692
दीपक बहादुर बम प्रमुख
5880 Winner
श्रीमती मिना धानुक उपप्रमुख
5200 Winner
बिक्रम कुँवर प्रमुख
3906
नन्दा कुमारी शाह उपप्रमुख
3923

दशरथचन्द नगरपालिका

दोगडाकेदार गाउँपालिका

पन्चेश्वर गाउँपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
विना भट्ट उपाध्यक्ष
3064 Winner
गोरख बहादुर चन्द अध्यक्ष
3782 Winner
रमेश सिंह भण्डारी अध्यक्ष
2488
राजेन्द्र बहादुर चन्द उपाध्यक्ष
2500
धनविर सार्की उपाध्यक्ष स्वतन्त्र
57

डीलासैनी गाउँपालिका

सुर्नया गाउँपालिका

सिगास गाउँपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
धाना धामी उपाध्यक्ष
2939 Winner
जस्वीर सिंह बोहरा अध्यक्ष
1798
सुमित्रा ऐर उपाध्यक्ष
2696
हरी सिंह धामी अध्यक्ष
3449 Winner
भृकुटी देवी चन्द उपाध्यक्ष
555
कृष्ण बहादुर साउँद अध्यक्ष
1139

शैल्यशिखर नगरपालिका

महाकाली नगरपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
नर सिंह चैंसिर प्रमुख
5003 Winner
दुर्गा कुमारी खत्री उपप्रमुख
4636 Winner
हंस राज भट्ट प्रमुख
3887
सुना बोहरा उपप्रमुख
4182
रमेश प्रसाद अवस्थी प्रमुख
35
गिता देवी धामी उपप्रमुख
29

मालिकार्जुन गाउँपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
गोमती भट्ट उपाध्यक्ष
3266
हिरा सिंह धामी अध्यक्ष
4038 Winner
नरेन्द्र सि‌ह धामी अध्यक्ष
3322
हिरा सिंह धामी अध्यक्ष
19
कल्यान सिंह धामी उपाध्यक्ष
3566
राम दत्त पन्त उपाध्यक्ष स्वतन्त्र
115

अपिहिमाल गाउँपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
उर्मिला बोहरा उपाध्यक्ष
1391
भागिरथी शाही उपाध्यक्ष
-
धर्मानन्द सिंह मन्याल अध्यक्ष
1385
जय बहादुर खत्री अध्यक्ष
-
श्रीमती देवकी देवी बोहरा उपाध्यक्ष
2027 Winner
सुर्पना शाही उपाध्यक्ष
-

मार्मा गाउँपालिका

उम्मेदवार नाम पद पार्टी भोट
राजु धामी उपाध्यक्ष
2708
देव सिंह महर अध्यक्ष
2914
शर्मीला कुमारी चन्द सिंह उपाध्यक्ष
3088 Winner
जमन सिंह धामी अध्यक्ष
3616 Winner
कलावती सिह उपाध्यक्ष राप्रपा नेपाल
20
विर सिह वोहरा अध्यक्ष राप्रपा नेपाल
34

निर्वाचन समाचार